Participants List

    Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Skýbová Juliana ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Neustroeva Tatyana Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Klofáčová Kristýna ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kaucká Sofia ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Musiyenko Bohdan Ukrajina (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Staykov Diana Rakousko (Austria) ANO (YES)
Kebukhova Daria Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Piluša Tomáš ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Plaza Tomáš ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Gibišová Klára ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Fediurko Oleksandr Ukrajina (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Sarda Souckova Maya Švýcarsko (Switzerland) ANO (YES)
Gallo Alessia Rakousko (Austria) ANO (YES)
Misáková Lucie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Syrková Klára ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
     
Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Lubbadová Nora ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Tarus Anastasia Moldávie (Moldova) ANO (YES)
Piatscheck Berenike - Mathea Německo (Germany) ANO (YES)
Klanicová Jana ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Stereliukhina Marina Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Kozánková Viktorie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Mlejnková Klára ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Shejbalová Natali ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Pukhov Andrei Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Bacigálová Nikol Slovensko (Slovakia) ANO (YES)
Fialová Helena ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Klement Alexandr ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
     
Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Logotkin Alexander Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Stang Daniel Německo (Germany) ANO (YES)
Liakhova Anastasiia Ukrajina (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Stryja Jakub ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Tay Vienna, Kwan Ling Selangor (Selangor) ANO (YES)
Prachařová Sára ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Volkova Veronika Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Danyliuk Anastasiia Slovensko (Slovakia) ANO (YES)
Moskaleva Masha Bělorusko (Belarus) ANO (YES)
Karabin Yaryna Ukrajina - (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Pádivá Alžběta ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Šimečková Zuzana ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Mládková Regína ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Janzová Lucie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Janoštínová Marta Slovensko (Slovakia) ANO (YES)
Melicharová Anna ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
     

   

Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Birladeanu Dumitru Moldávie (Moldova) ANO (YES)
Debnárová Kristýna ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kašparová Emilie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kučerová Berenika ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Baláková Lucie ČR Čzech Republic) ANO (YES)
Staykov Veronika Rakousko (Austria) ANO (YES)
Taslerová Martina ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Hrabinová Nela ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Guttenová Katarína Slovensko (Slovakia) ANO (YES)
Kysel Ondřej ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kondziolková Patricie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Alizada Zumrud Azerbajdžán (Azerbaijan) ANO (YES)
     

 

Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Stang Ana Isabel Německo (Germany) ANO (YES)
Ciznerová Anna ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Schulmeister Jan ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kasyanenko Daniil Ukrajina (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Mazor Eden Izrael (Israel) ANO (YES)
Lerche Kryštof ČR ( Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Kozyak Hanna Ukrajina (Ukraine) ANO (YES)
Zainullina Regina Rusko (Russia) ANO (YES)
Gallová Tereza ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Chalei Palina Bělorusko (Belarus) ANO (YES)
Spiříková Klára ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Hut Cylian Francie (France) ANO (YES)
Chalupczak Emilia Polsko (Poland) ANO (YES)
Hakim Naomi Polsko (Poland) ANO (YES)
     
Příjmení a jméno (Surname and Name) Stát (State) Účastnický poplatek (Participation fee)
Nabh Renate Midori Německo (Germany) ANO (YES)
Santosa Samuel Německo (Germany) ANO (YES)
Mravova Marina Buhlarsko (Bulgaria) ANO (YES)
Ślimak Bartlomiej Posko (Poland) ANO (YES)
Horáková Eliška ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Horáková Tereza ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Číhalová Rozálie ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Smekal Jakub ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Halíková Veronika ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
Babkina Anastasia Bělorusko (Belarus) ANO (YES)
Spálená Naďa ČR (Czech Republic) ANO (YES)
De Nicolo Edwin Itálie (Italy) ANO (YES)
Abramczyk Jan Piotr Polsko (Poland) ANO (YES)